Воздушный фильтр ALCO FILTER MD-224
- Характеристики:
- Высота [мм]: 344
- Наружный диаметр 1 [мм]: 233
- Внутренний диаметр 1(мм): 123
- Внутренний диаметр 2 (мм): 16,7
AC A408C
AC A465C
AC A97C
AC PC88
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659095-0
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659095-4
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0660360-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0660360-9
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0662607-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0684733-9
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3042922
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3042922-4
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3044299-4
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3050258-7
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3053290
ALLIS-CHALMERS 659095
ALLIS-CHALMERS 660360
ALLIS-CHALMERS 662607
ALLIS-CHALMERS 684733
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70660360
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70684733
AMC NA274
ATLAS COPCO 2654435
BOMAG 05730114
BOMAG 5730114
CATERPILLAR 1R-7042
CATERPILLAR 1R-7402
CATERPILLAR 30257
CATERPILLAR 3I-0174
CATERPILLAR 3I-0787
CATERPILLAR 3I-0915
CATERPILLAR 813923
CATERPILLAR 8T-5600
CATERPILLAR 964353
CATERPILLAR 9Y-6808
CATERPILLAR 9Y-7808
CHRYSLER 75060642
COLES 726960
COLES 8584532
COLES 8729984
COLES 8752811
COLES 8973286
COLES 8975053
CONSOLIDATED PNEUMAT 6-55-FRS-1087
CUMMINS 204629
CUMMINS 204631
CUMMINS 24631
CUMMINS 299418
CUMMINS 3230272
CUMMINS 3315187
CUMMINS 39009821
CUMMINS 3911018
CUMMINS 650152
CUMMINS 706425
EATON 2081098
EATON 2991764
EATON 6953104
ERF 33664
FIATALLIS 1901903
FORD 5004772
FORD 6089378
GM 2474-6003
GM 6486931
GM 7073083
GM 7987957
GM 9051578
GM 9059556
HINO 17801-2730
HINO 17801-2820
INGERSOLL-RAND 118H1154
INGERSOLL-RAND 92266519
KHD 42484724
KUBOTA 40231-52300
LEYLAND 10840993
LIEBHERR 5106368
LIEBHERR 510636814
LIEBHERR 6425723
LIEBHERR 7009285
MAN 81.08304.0062
MANITOU 169476
MASSEY FERGUSON 1040830-M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1040830-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1090109-M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 26510154
POCLAIN 8505-62
RENAULT 0003564117
RENAULT 5000819339
TALBOT 75060642
TALBOT 75061045
VOLVO 220055089
VOLVO 457190
VOLVO 6645119
VOLVO 6645119-6
VOLVO 70684733
WEATHERHILL 10/2160
WEATHERHILL 10/2327
WHITE 20-7074459
WHITE 302012251
WHITE 310738
YANMAR 126652-12620
