Щетка стеклоочистителя WEEN 100-5024
- Характеристики:
- Длина [мм]: 600
BMW
| 5 | ||
| 7 | ||
| X5 |
Chevrolet
| Captiva | ||
| Cruze | ||
| Orlando | ||
| Tacuma |
Chrysler
| 300 |
Citroen
| C-crosser | ||
| C2 | ||
| C3 | ||
| Xantia |
Dodge
| Avenger | ||
| Caliber | ||
| Journey |
Fiat
| Multipla |
Ford
| Ka | ||
| Transit |
Honda
| Accord | ||
| Civic | ||
| Stream |
Hyundai
| Elantra | ||
| Grandeur | ||
| i20 | ||
| i30 | ||
| ix35 | ||
| Santa Fé | ||
| Sonata | ||
| Tucson |
Kia
| Carens | ||
| Ceed | ||
| Cerato | ||
| Magentis | ||
| Opirus | ||
| Pro ceed | ||
| Sorento | ||
| Soul | ||
| Sportage |
Mazda
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 6 | ||
| MPV | ||
| Premacy |
Mercedes
| A-Class | ||
| C-Class W202 | ||
| C-Class W203 | ||
| CLK-Class | ||
| E-Class W124 | ||
| E-Class W210 | ||
| SL |
Mitsubishi
| ASX | ||
| Lancer | ||
| Outlander |
Nissan
| Navara | ||
| Note | ||
| Pathfinder | ||
| Primastar | ||
| Teana | ||
| X-Trail |
Opel
| Antara | ||
| Insignia | ||
| Meriva | ||
| Omega | ||
| Signum | ||
| Sintra | ||
| Vectra | ||
| Vivaro | ||
| Zafira |
Peugeot
| 1007 | ||
| 4007 | ||
| 406 |
Renault
| Laguna | ||
| Safrane |
Saab
| 9-5 |
Ssangyong
| Rodius |
Subaru
| Forester | ||
| Impreza | ||
| Legacy |
Volkswagen
| Amarok | ||
| Multivan | ||
| Transporter |
AC X45
AC X48
AMC 119298
BMW 119711
BMW 61610034739
BMW 61610431438
CADILLAC 15890064
CADILLAC 96498696
CASE IH C480
CASE IH C600
CASE IH C650
CHRYSLER 119298
CHRYSLER 15890064
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 119261
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 642301
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 642302
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6426ZE
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6426ZF
DAIHATSU 8521242120
DAIHATSU 8521274010
DAIHATSU 8522212840
DAIHATSU 8522242110
DAIHATSU 8522252180
DAIHATSU 8522275010
DAIHATSU 8522275011
FERRARI 119355
FERRARI 119439
FERRARI 80534900
FERRARI 80535000
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 3397001584
FORD 1004019
FORD 1148288
FORD 1537074
FORD 1537077
FORD 1537084
FORD 1537086
FORD 1554028
FORD 1556082
FORD 93189190
GM 1272346
GM 13227404
GM 13227405
GM 15890064
GM 25882578
GM 6272310
GM 9194849
GM 9195562
GM 93187194
GM 93189190
GM 96252775
GM 96262505
GM 96341424
GM 96341429
GM 96498696
GM 96830172
GM 96830174
GM 96910777
GM 96910780
GM P5C-450
GM P5C-500
HOLDEN 96910780
Honda/Acura 76620SEAG01
Honda/Acura 76620SEAG11
Honda/Acura 76620SWAG11
Honda/Acura 76620SZTAG010M1
Honda/Acura 76620TE0A01
Honda/Acura 76620TF0G01
Honda/Acura 76620TF0G011M1
Honda/Acura 76630TE0A01
Honda/Acura 76630TE0A011M2
Honda/Acura 76630TM8G01
Honda/Acura 76630TM8G012M1
Hyundai/Kia 983501J000
Hyundai/Kia 983501J200
Hyundai/Kia 98350-1R000
Hyundai/Kia 98350-2B010
Hyundai/Kia 98350-2E010
Hyundai/Kia 98350-2H050
Hyundai/Kia 98350-2L000
Hyundai/Kia 98350-3J003
Hyundai/Kia 98350-3K100
Hyundai/Kia 98350-4a500

