Щетка стеклоочистителя WEEN 102-1919
- Характеристики:
- Количество: 2
- Сторона установки: с обеих сторон
- Длина 1/длина 2 [мм]: 475/475
Audi
| A6 |
Daewoo
| Lanos |
Dodge
| Nitro |
Ford
| Courier | ||
| Escape | ||
| Fiesta |
Honda
| CR-V |
Jeep
| Cherokee |
Mazda
| 121 | ||
| 626 | ||
| Tribute |
Mini
| Cabrio | ||
| Clubman | ||
| Cooper |
Mitsubishi
| L200 | ||
| Pajero |
Nissan
| Navara | ||
| Patrol |
Opel
| Calibra | ||
| Frontera | ||
| Omega | ||
| Vectra |
Seat
| Arosa |
Suzuki
| Grand Vitara |
Volkswagen
| Polo |
ЗАЗ
| Sens |
AC X48
AC X53
BMW 119711
BMW 61610034739
CADILLAC 15890064
CADILLAC 96498696
CASE IH C480
CASE IH C530
CHRYSLER 15890064
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 119261
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 642305
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 642306
FERRARI 119355
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 3397001584
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 8J1955426A
FORD 1004019
FORD 1148288
FORD 1537074
FORD 1537084
GM 15890064
GM 9194849
GM 96252775
GM 96320725
GM 96341424
GM 96498696
GM D530
GM P5C-450
GM P5C-500
Honda/Acura 76630TE0A01
Honda/Acura 76630TE0A011M2
Hyundai/Kia 983502C000
Hyundai/Kia 9835038000
JAGUAR 5J1998001
LADA 21085205070
LADA 210865205070
LADA 21155205070
LADA 2115520507001
LADA 2115520507003
LADA 2115520507004
MAZDA BBP367330
MAZDA BE5H67330
MAZDA BE8T67330
MAZDA BJ0E67330
MITSUBISHI 8250A114
MITSUBISHI 8250A116
MITSUBISHI 8250A174
MITSUBISHI 8250A254
MITSUBISHI MZ690107
MITSUBISHI X48
Nissan/Infiniti 28890AX700
Nissan/Infiniti KE28889927AG
Nissan/Infiniti KE28889931BB
Nissan/Infiniti KE28889935BB
Nissan/Infiniti KE28889950AG
OPEL 1272208
OPEL 5J1998001
OPEL 6272241
OPEL 6272244
OPEL 6272246
OPEL 6272257
OPEL 6272267
OPEL 9194849
SCANIA 574344
SIMCA 5J1998001
SMART NF537
SUBARU 86542AE020
SUBARU 86542AJ060
SUBARU 86542SA030
SUZUKI 3834065DP0
SUZUKI 38340-65J01
SUZUKI 38340-65J11

