Реле регулятора генератора HITACHI 132975
- Характеристики:
- Напряжение [В]: 14
- Электронный регулятор:
- Номинальное напряжение [V]: 14
- Гарантия: Гарантия 5 лет
DAIHATSU 2770072040000
GM 94139012
GM 94840314
Honda/Acura 31100PD1014
Honda/Acura 31100PD1024
Honda/Acura 31100PD2004
Honda/Acura 31100PD2014
Honda/Acura 31100PD2024
Honda/Acura 31100PD2970
Honda/Acura 31100PD2973
Honda/Acura 31100PE0003
Honda/Acura 31100PE0921
Honda/Acura 31100PH1004
Honda/Acura 31100PH1014
Honda/Acura 31100PH1024
Honda/Acura 31100PK1004
Honda/Acura 31150PD1004
Honda/Acura 31150PD2004
Honda/Acura 31150PD2014
Honda/Acura 31150PDI004
Honda/Acura 31150PDJ004
Honda/Acura 31150PE00030
Honda/Acura 31150PE0030
ISUZU 8941099115
ISUZU 8941230530
ISUZU 8941313572
ISUZU 8941373452
ISUZU 8941390120
ISUZU 8970320910
ISUZU 8970638121
SUZUKI 3140082611
SUZUKI 3250082610
SUZUKI 96051973
SUZUKI 96054116
Toyota/Lexus 2706003010
Toyota/Lexus 2706010010
Toyota/Lexus 2706010011
Toyota/Lexus 2706011020
Toyota/Lexus 2706011030
Toyota/Lexus 2706011060
Toyota/Lexus 2706011220
Toyota/Lexus 2706013090
Toyota/Lexus 2706015040
Toyota/Lexus 2706016010
Toyota/Lexus 2706016012
Toyota/Lexus 2706016040
Toyota/Lexus 2706016050
Toyota/Lexus 2706016080
Toyota/Lexus 2706016082
Toyota/Lexus 2706016090
Toyota/Lexus 2706016091
Toyota/Lexus 2706016122
Toyota/Lexus 2706016131
Toyota/Lexus 2706016140
Toyota/Lexus 2706016160
Toyota/Lexus 2706016170
Toyota/Lexus 2706016230
Toyota/Lexus 2706016260
Toyota/Lexus 2706035060
Toyota/Lexus 2706043060
Toyota/Lexus 2706043062
Toyota/Lexus 2706043110
Toyota/Lexus 2706043111
Toyota/Lexus 2706043130
Toyota/Lexus 2706043140
Toyota/Lexus 2706055011
Toyota/Lexus 2706055030
Toyota/Lexus 2706055050
Toyota/Lexus 2706062040
Toyota/Lexus 2706063020
Toyota/Lexus 2706063021
Toyota/Lexus 2706063030
Toyota/Lexus 2706063040
Toyota/Lexus 2706063041
Toyota/Lexus 2706063080
Toyota/Lexus 2706063082
Toyota/Lexus 2706063100
Toyota/Lexus 2706063101
Toyota/Lexus 2706063102
Toyota/Lexus 2706072010
Toyota/Lexus 2706072050
Toyota/Lexus 2706072060
Toyota/Lexus 2706072061
Toyota/Lexus 2706072062
Toyota/Lexus 2706072070
Toyota/Lexus 2706072071
Toyota/Lexus 2706072100
Toyota/Lexus 2706072101
Toyota/Lexus 2706072150
Toyota/Lexus 2706072171
Toyota/Lexus 2706072180
Toyota/Lexus 2706074010
Toyota/Lexus 2706074080
Toyota/Lexus 2706075050
Toyota/Lexus 2731016131
Toyota/Lexus 2770001010
Toyota/Lexus 2770011030
Toyota/Lexus 2770011050
Toyota/Lexus 2770035050
Toyota/Lexus 2770054050
