Крепление выхлопной трубы CASALS 6278
- Характеристики:
- Внутренний диаметр: 36
- Наружный диаметр [мм]: 66
- Материал: резина
- Вес [кг]: 0,030
Alfa romeo
| 164 | ||
| 75 |
Audi
| 100 | ||
| 80 | ||
| 90 | ||
| A3 | ||
| A4 | ||
| A6 |
BMW
| 3 | ||
| 6 |
Chrysler
| Voyager |
Citroen
| Cx | ||
| Jumper |
Fiat
| Croma | ||
| Ducato | ||
| Fiorino | ||
| Premio | ||
| Regata | ||
| Scudo | ||
| Tempra | ||
| Tipo |
Iveco
| Daily |
Mazda
| 121 | ||
| 323 |
Mercedes
| 190 W201 | ||
| E-Class W124 |
Mitsubishi
| Galant |
Peugeot
| Boxer | ||
| J5 |
Volkswagen
| Golf | ||
| Jetta | ||
| Polo |
AUSTIN GEX7354
AUSTIN GEX7529
AUSTIN GEX7549
AUSTIN GEX7622
AUSTIN/MG GEX7354
AUSTIN/MG GEX7529
AUSTIN/MG GEX7549
AUSTIN/MG GEX7622
BMW 028253137
BMW 116003008300
BMW 1795216
BMW 18211101
BMW 18 21 1 101 877
BMW 18211101878
BMW 18211245
BMW 18.21.1.245.113
BMW 4422885
BMW 4437668
BMW 5452863R
BMW 5460614
BMW 7600807
BMW 7610077
BMW 811840061
BMW 82301045900
BMW 861253147
BMW 9030133001
BMW 9030134172
BMW 9030134207
BMW 9030136001
BMW 9030136002
BMW GEX7354
BMW GEX7622
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 028253137
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1104920082
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1124920282
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1134920082
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 116003008300
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1164920182
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 175538
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 175560
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1795216
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 18211101878
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 18211245113
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 4422885
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 4437668
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 540614
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5452863R
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5460614
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5460614A
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5481691
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 7527810
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 811840061
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 82301045900
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 82409205
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 861253147
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9030133001
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9030134172
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9030134207
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9030136001
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 9030136002
CITROEN/PEUGEOT GEX7354
CITROEN/PEUGEOT GEX7529
CITROEN/PEUGEOT GEX7549
