GAUSS GI3099
CHANGFENG CF4G183610012
CHANGHE 1859069J00
CHERY 480ED1008060
CHERY S213614021
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1607578780
FAW 360203537K
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 0000046553045
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 46533518
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 46553045
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 7084986
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 77363801
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 77364869
FORD 1751185
FORD 2U1L9F479AA
FORD CV2A9F479AA
FORD CV2Z9F479A
FOTON EQ48666000007
GAC 10130142010000
GM 93 313 154
GM 93399801
GM 94705196
GREAT WALL 3611080EG01
GREAT WALL 3611080G01
HAIMA (FAW) Z03A3540471
Honda/Acura 28234360
Honda/Acura 37830PWEG01
JAC 1026060GJ010
LADA 21800141301000
LADA 21801413010
MARUTI 18590M53500
MERCEDES-BENZ 1571530028
MERCEDES-BENZ A1571530028
MITSUBISHI 1865A201
OPEL 93399801
OPEL 94705196
PROTON PW810694
SCANIA 5166434
SUZUKI 13660D70CA0C000
SUZUKI 13660D70CS0C000
SUZUKI 1859069J00
TATA 570515209908
WULING 9003817
ZHONGHUA(BRILLIANCE) 3095126
ZMZ 409053829010
