GAUSS GO9036
CADILLAC 24402859
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 55198037
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 55555625
GM 24420591
GM 25198484
GM 4803502
GM 55560617
GM 55562205
GM 55566592
GM 55572215
GM 55572216
GM 55574135
GM 55574136
GM 5855393
GM 855435
GM 9193148
GM 9199469
GM 92210450
GM 93177169
GM 93322207
GM 96419115
HOLDEN 9193148
HOLDEN 93177169
HSV 93177169
OPEL 009193148
OPEL 024403182
OPEL 055566746
OPEL 0855355
OPEL 0855530
OPEL 0855678
OPEL 09192148
OPEL 09193148
OPEL 093186233
OPEL 093186800
OPEL 093190419
OPEL 24403182
OPEL 24420591
OPEL 4803502
OPEL 55562205
OPEL 55566746
OPEL 55572215
OPEL 855350
OPEL 855355
OPEL 855385
OPEL 855402
OPEL 855530
OPEL 9193148
OPEL 9195606
OPEL 9199469
OPEL 93177169
OPEL 93322207
PORSCHE 95B906203C
PORSCHE 98660622700
PORSCHE 98660622800
PORSCHE 99660613800
PORSCHE 99660613801
PORSCHE 99760617600
PORSCHE 99760617601
SAAB 12581119
SAAB 12590110
SAAB 12597893
SAAB 12619211
SAAB 55566592
SAAB 93186115
SAAB 93190419
SUZUKI 1821384E00
SUZUKI 1821384E00000
